Tap / click on image to see more RealViewsTM
Sale Price CA$55.38.
Original Price CA$65.15 per shirt
You save 15%
The Basic ACMA Sweatshirt
Qty:
Style
Kids Pullover Hoodie
-CA$30.80
-CA$30.80
Colour & Print Process
Light Steel
Classic Printing: No Underbase
-CA$3.55
Vivid Printing: White Underbase
+CA$5.35
About T-Shirts
Sold by
About This Design
The Basic ACMA Sweatshirt
Sometimes you're just tired of standing out in the crowd. Sometimes you've got to let other people shine. It's hard, but it's gotta happen sometimes. Or maybe, just maybe, you need to be one with your bed. This might be the hoodie that you wear in that situation.
Customer Reviews
4.6 out of 5 stars rating80.5K Total Reviews
80,525 Reviews
Reviews for similar products
5 out of 5 stars rating
By A.November 11, 2021 • Verified Purchase
Basic T-Shirt, White, Adult L
Zazzle Reviewer Program
Top quality hoodie and great fit. Top quality and very happy
4 out of 5 stars rating
By B.November 21, 2018 • Verified Purchase
Fine Jersey T-Shirt, White, Youth M
Zazzle Reviewer Program
Happy with the size and fabric is comfortable. Printing was good... Could've been a bit brighter.
1 out of 5 stars rating
By AnonymousDecember 29, 2024 • Verified Purchase
Kids Pullover Hoodie, White, Youth XS
Great design however the print is faded. Looks as though it’s been washed 50 times over. The black is faded and doesn’t look new at all.
Tags
Other Info
Product ID: 235372510871092217
Designed on 2018-01-11, 8:35 PM
Rating: G